ТаблицаКалендарь
Турнирная таблица. Класс «Б». Вторая зона
М | Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Оч |
1 | Крылья Советов, Куйбышев | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 84 : 19 | 57 | |
2 | ОДО, Тбилиси | 0:0 | 6:3 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 9:1 | 10:1 | 5:0 | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 98 : 32 | 55 | |
3 | Спартак, Ереван | 1:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 11:0 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 72 : 27 | 46 | |
4 | Нефтяник, Краснодар | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 8:0 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 70 : 52 | 42 | |
5 | Нефтяник, Баку | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 11:4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 71 : 53 | 39 | |
6 | Крылья Советов, Воронеж | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 40 : 34 | 39 | |
7 | Торпедо, Горький | 2:1 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 55 : 48 | 38 | |
8 | Зенит, Ижевск | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50 : 49 | 38 | |
9 | Команда г. Молотова, Молотов | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35 : 39 | 33 | |
10 | Авангард, Челябинск | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 41 | 31 | |
11 | Торпедо, Сталинград | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 45 : 52 | 31 | |
12 | Торпедо, Ростов-на-Дону | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 59 : 50 | 30 | |
13 | Пахтакор, Ташкент | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44 : 53 | 30 | |
14 | Авангард, Свердловск | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40 : 53 | 30 | |
15 | Кайрат, Алма-Ата | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41 : 52 | 28 | |
16 | Спартак, Фрунзе | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 30 : 75 | 20 | |
17 | Колхозчы, Ашхабад | 0:2 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28 : 75 | 18 | |
18 | Колхозчы, Сталинабад | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:6 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 22 : 117 | 7 |
Чемпионат СССР. Класс «Б». Вторая зона
1 | 15.04.1956 | воскресенье | Нефтяник (Баку) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 1:0 |
2 | 22.04.1956 | воскресенье | ОДО (Тбилиси) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:0 |
3 | 27.04.1956 | пятница | Спартак (Ереван) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 1:0 |
4 | 01.05.1956 | вторник | Нефтяник (Краснодар) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 1:2 |
5 | 06.05.1956 | воскресенье | Торпедо (Ростов-на-Дону) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 1:2 |
6 | 13.05.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Колхозчы (Сталинабад) | 5:0 |
7 | 18.05.1956 | пятница | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Пахтакор (Ташкент) | 0:0 |
8 | 23.05.1956 | среда | Спартак (Фрунзе) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:1 |
9 | 27.05.1956 | воскресенье | Кайрат (Алма-Ата) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:2 |
10 | 06.06.1956 | среда | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Колхозчы (Ашхабад) | 2:0 |
11 | 10.06.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Торпедо (Сталинград) | 6:0 |
12 | 16.06.1956 | суббота | Торпедо (Горький) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 2:1 |
13 | 21.06.1956 | четверг | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Зенит (Ижевск) | 6:0 |
14 | 26.06.1956 | вторник | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Команда г. Молотова | 2:1 |
15 | 01.07.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Авангард (Челябинск) | 3:0 |
16 | 06.07.1956 | пятница | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Авангард (Свердловск) | 5:0 |
17 | 15.07.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Команда г. Воронежа | 1:0 |
18 | 19.07.1956 | четверг | Торпедо (Сталинград) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:2 |
19 | 21.08.1956 | вторник | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Кайрат (Алма-Ата) | 5:1 |
20 | 26.08.1956 | воскресенье | Авангард (Челябинск) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 1:4 |
21 | 31.08.1956 | пятница | Команда г. Молотова — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:2 |
22 | 05.09.1956 | среда | Зенит (Ижевск) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 1:1 |
23 | 09.09.1956 | воскресенье | Авангард (Свердловск) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:0 |
24 | 14.09.1956 | пятница | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Торпедо (Горький) | 2:1 |
25 | 19.09.1956 | среда | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Спартак (Фрунзе) | 4:1 |
26 | 23.09.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — ОДО (Тбилиси) | 4:2 |
27 | 30.09.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Спартак (Ереван) | 1:1 |
28 | 04.10.1956 | четверг | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Нефтяник (Баку) | 4:0 |
29 | 09.10.1956 | вторник | Команда г. Воронежа — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 1:3 |
30 | 14.10.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Нефтяник (Краснодар) | 4:0 |
31 | 28.10.1956 | воскресенье | Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) — Торпедо (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 |
32 | 04.11.1956 | воскресенье | Пахтакор (Ташкент) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 2:3 |
33 | 11.11.1956 | воскресенье | Колхозчы (Ашхабад) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:2 |
34 | 18.11.1956 | воскресенье | Колхозчы (Сталинабад) — Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) | 0:3 |